Horaire
22 février
E3 - Équipe Benoit Lesieur | F3 - Équipe Jasmin Proulx | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
F1 - Équipe Fred Villiard | E2 - Équipe Mario Frechette | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
E1 - Équipe Mathieu Beaufort | F2 - Équipe Claude Beaulieu | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
C3 - Équipe Yan Nadeau | D2 - Équipe Pat Doyon | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
C2 - Equipe Kath Theroux | D1 - Équipe Fred Thibeault | 20:20 | Glace 1 |
D3 - Équipe Simon Messier | C1 - Équipe André Beaufort | 20:20 | Glace 2 |
A1 - Équipe Jim Verville | B1 - Équipe Oli Godin | 20:20 | Glace 3 |
BYE / En congé : B3 - Équipe Sly Doyon, B2 - Équipe BP Gauthier, A3 - Équipe JF Gagné, A2 - Équipe P-O Blain
29 février
A1 - Équipe Jim Verville | B3 - Équipe Sly Doyon | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
C2 - Equipe Kath Theroux | D2 - Équipe Pat Doyon | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
A3 - Équipe JF Gagné | B1 - Équipe Oli Godin | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
D1 - Équipe Fred Thibeault | C1 - Équipe André Beaufort | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B2 - Équipe BP Gauthier | A2 - Équipe P-O Blain | 20:20 | Glace 1 |
C3 - Équipe Yan Nadeau | D3 - Équipe Simon Messier | 20:20 | Glace 2 |
E1 - Équipe Mathieu Beaufort | F1 - Équipe Fred Villiard | 20:20 | Glace 3 |
E2 - Équipe Mario Frechette | F2 - Équipe Claude Beaulieu | 20:20 | Glace 4 |
BYE / En congé : F3 - Équipe Jasmin Proulx, E3 - Équipe Benoit Lesieur
7 mars
C1 - Équipe André Beaufort | D2 - Équipe Pat Doyon | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A3 - Équipe JF Gagné | B2 - Équipe BP Gauthier | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
C2 - Equipe Kath Theroux | D3 - Équipe Simon Messier | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
C3 - Équipe Yan Nadeau | D1 - Équipe Fred Thibeault | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B3 - Équipe Sly Doyon | A2 - Équipe P-O Blain | 20:20 | Glace 1 |
E1 - Équipe Mathieu Beaufort | F3 - Équipe Jasmin Proulx | 20:20 | Glace 2 |
E3 - Équipe Benoit Lesieur | F1 - Équipe Fred Villiard | 20:20 | Glace 3 |
E2 - Équipe Mario Frechette | B1 - Équipe Oli Godin | 20:21 | Glace 4 |
BYE / En congé : F2 - Équipe Claude Beaulieu, A1 - Équipe Jim Verville
14 mars
D2 - Équipe Pat Doyon | C2 - Equipe Kath Theroux | 18:30 | Glace 1 |
A3 - Équipe JF Gagné | B3 - Équipe Sly Doyon | 18:30 | Glace 2 |
E3 - Équipe Benoit Lesieur | F2 - Équipe Claude Beaulieu | 18:30 | Glace 3 |
E2 - Équipe Mario Frechette | F3 - Équipe Jasmin Proulx | 18:30 | Glace 4 |
B2 - Équipe BP Gauthier | A1 - Équipe Jim Verville | 20:20 | Glace 2 |
B1 - Équipe Oli Godin | A2 - Équipe P-O Blain | 20:20 | Glace 3 |
D1 - Équipe Fred Thibeault | E1 - Équipe Mathieu Beaufort | 20:21 | Glace 1 |
F1 - Équipe Fred Villiard | C3 - Équipe Yan Nadeau | 20:21 | Glace 4 |
BYE / En congé : D3 - Équipe Simon Messier, C1 - Équipe André Beaufort